?

Log in

 
 
06 February 2010 @ 05:27 pm
My Birthday and al_anthos-chan's Birthday!  
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket

YEAAAAAAH!on the 26th. January was my 20th. Birthday! it was so cute!<3
i was in wok buuut i get so cute presents!<3 THANK YOU ALL! of course thank you so much for the Birthday cards,i love getting cards!
& i get the King of Queens Bowling Season 1-9. Collection! WUAH! i'm in LOVE!<3
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket


and tooooooday al_anthos dear have her birthday! SO! HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
i hope my present will arrive you soon!<3
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket

aaaand yesterday Yuyu-chan talked to me she wanted that i join her One Piece Cosplay group!
i'm so hyper!XDD waaah i would be so happy if i could!!
on september...at the Connichi! is anybody going their too?
on friday we want to Cosplay the Baroque-firm! Me is Miss Goldenweek!XD Photobucket
some other friends will come too! ahhh i'm so excited! and on saturday we wanted to make the Strawhatcrew, and i'm Chopper!X3 on my sidebar you can see my new Chopper photo! haha it was a exercise...i think i don't make the make up..it's too much for chopper!X'D
Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket

and now...bye bye <3
have a beautiful day!
 
 
♥place: Queens~
♥feeling: peacefulpeaceful
♥vibration: One Piece ~ We are!
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
[☆ Miss Goldenweek ☆]: Tinkerbell~bonkura_chan on March 14th, 2010 03:34 pm (UTC)
Thank you dear!!<3
♥Angeline: kuroshitsuji Tanaka hohohoangelbott on February 6th, 2010 06:53 pm (UTC)
Dang! I wish I send you a b-day card mail to you T.T evil costs at post offices. T.T

cool Disney! xD

Yay for one piece! :3
[☆ Miss Goldenweek ☆]: lost again... XDbonkura_chan on March 14th, 2010 03:38 pm (UTC)
yeh the post offices cost are shitty >_<

yaay<3
♥Angelineangelbott on May 11th, 2012 04:30 am (UTC)
[I know that's so long reply xD;;]
I agree with you I kind wish That's nice for low cheap mails price so not over stressful too bad it never happen. >.<

X33 *hugs* I adore your Chopper hat and you are so beautiful. =v=
(Deleted comment)
[☆ Miss Goldenweek ☆]: Chopperbonkura_chan on March 14th, 2010 03:37 pm (UTC)
ohh okay thank you dear!!*add*<33