?

Log in

 
 
31 March 2009 @ 02:38 pm
Aiaiaiaia~!  
Photobucket

Photobucket Hello to everyone!!!
...oh gosh the time run so fast...i didn't update my journay for so long...
but NOW here we go!!Photobucket
hihi i didn't post without a reason the Sleeping Beauty Castle!<3
omg i'm so excited,i cannot sit still!XD'
ICH BIN DAS GLÜCKLICHSTE MÄDCHEN AUF DER GANZEN WELT!!!!...ou yes!Photobucket

on the 6.June - 9.June i'll visit Disneyland Resort Paris...finally..ahhh i could cry!XD
nah and this year it's time for Mickey's Magical Party with Stitch's Dance Time, Minnie's Party Train, Disney's Stars'N'Cars and so much more...Photobucket

nah but now it's the time for searching a new school~...i think i know now what for a school i choose,i hope it will work!<3
...es wird noch nichts verraten, wünscht mirGlück&Erfolg damit alles klappt!Photobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket
oh! i made some new pics from Carneval (Fasching) (exists this word in english? X'D)


here we go~
yeah this is me in my Stitch Kigu, in the hello Kitty Kigu,is my sisterPhotobucket
and in the middel is my aunt with my uncle!<3 They danced in a show with Hollaria
Photobucket

and me,just a small Poker Face picu,haha <3 (damit ihr nicht vegesst wie ich ausseh XD)
Photobucket


OHO!!! and my new Camra came today!!! IT's a PINK hihi!!Photobucket
i show you later some pics!!<3
...and now i'll got and make my homework bah!Photobucket

Photobucket
Photobucket
have a wonderful day!! bye bye!
Photobucket
 
 
♥feeling: excitedexcited
♥vibration: Styx ~ Domo Arigato, Mr. Roboto
 
 
 
☆ ice cream covered with glitter ☆: ⋈ハロウィンcandydensetsu_doll on March 31st, 2009 12:54 pm (UTC)
aww ich will auch ins Disneyland *_*
wir waren nur 1x da T_T


& du hast so tolle blaue Augen :x
[☆ Miss Goldenweek ☆]: Alice creamd~bonkura_chan on March 31st, 2009 12:59 pm (UTC)
ich fahr jetzt das erste Mal hin!X'D
...aber ich kann mir gut vorstellen das man das ganze Jahr dort verbringen will!<3

Dankeschön <3
ayue✖candywhore ♪☆ミayuehime on March 31st, 2009 01:11 pm (UTC)
awwwww Disneyland *___*
Neid ;O;
mach viele wundervolle Fotos, die du uns dann auch zeigen kannst ♥
[☆ Miss Goldenweek ☆]: the little Mermaid~bonkura_chan on March 31st, 2009 03:10 pm (UTC)
werd ich machen!♥
<3